• Adidas_Logo Copywhite

    Official Adidas Club Partner

  • Contact Us

  • Member Login

2015 Boys Blue Monday 4:00-5:15 @ Montrose Grass Wednesday 4:00-5:15 @ Montrose Grass Craig
2014 Boys Blue I Monday 5:15-6:30 @ Montrose Grass Wednesday 5:15-6:30 @ Montrose Grass Nicklas
2014 Boys Blue II Tuesday 5:15-6:30 @ Montrose Grass Thursday 5:15-6:30 @ Montrose Grass Nicklas
2013 Boys Blue I Monday 4:30-6:00 @ LaSalle Wednesday 4:30-5:45 @ LaSalle Alex
2013 Boys Blue II Monday 6:00-7:30 @ LaSalle Wednesday 6:00-7:30 @ LaSalle Alex
2013 Boys Red Monday 4:00-5:30 @ Montrose Grass Wednesday 4:00-5:30 @ Montrose Grass Jaime
2012 Boys PreA Tuesday 7:00-8:30 @ Clark Park Thursday 6:00-7:30 @ ComEd Rec Center Craig
2012 Boys Blue I Monday 4:00-5:30 @ Montrose Grass Wednesday 4:00-5:30 @ Montrose Grass Edgar
2012 Boys Blue II Tuesday 4:00-5:30 @ Montrose Grass Thursday 4:00-5:30 @ Montrose Grass Edgar
2012 Boys Red Tuesday 4:00-5:30 @ Montrose Grass Thursday 4:00-5:30 @ Montrose Grass Jaime
2011 Boys PreA Tuesday 6:00-7:30 @ River Park Thursday 6:00-7:30 @ ComEd Rec Center Pedja
2011 Boys Blue Monday 5:30-7:00 @ Clark Park Wednesday 5:30-7:00 @ Clark Park Pedja
2011 Boys Red Monday 5:30-7:00 @ Montrose Grass Wednesday 5:30-7:00 @ Montrose Grass Jaime
2010 Boys PreA Monday 7:00-8:30 @ Clark Park Wednesday 5:30-7:00 @ Clark Park Darren
2010 Boys Blue Monday 5:30-7:00 @ Clark Park Wednesday 7:00-8:30 @ Clark Park Darren
2010 Boys Red Monday 5:30-7:00 @ Montrose Grass Wednesday 5:30-7:00 @ Montrose Grass Edgar
2009 Boys PreA Tuesday 7:00-8:30 @ Clark Park Friday 6:00-7:30 @ Wells HS Ryan
2009 Boys Red Tuesday 5:30-7:00 @ Montrose Grass Thursday 5:30-7:00 @ Montrose Grass Jaime
2008 Boys PreA Monday 6:00-7:30 @ ComEd Rec Center Thursday 7:30-9:00 @ ComEd Rec Center Craig
2008 Boys Blue Monday 7:00-8:30 @ Clark Park Wednesday 7:00-8:30 @ Clark Park Edgar
2007 8th Grade Tuesday 6:00-7:30 @ River Park Friday 6:00-7:30 @ Wells HS Slavo
2014 Girls Blue Tuesday 5:30-6:15 @ Clark Park Thursday 4:00-5:30 @ Montrose Grass Craig
2013 Girls Blue Monday 4:00-5:30 @ Montrose Grass Wednesday 4:00-5:30 @ Montrose Grass Tyler
2013 Girls Red Tuesday 4:00-5:30 @ Montrose Grass Thursday 4:00-5:30 @ Montrose Grass Tyler
2012 Girls Blue I Monday 6:00-7:30 @ LaSalle Wednesday 6:00-7:30 @ LaSalle Shelby
2012 Girls Blue II Monday 4:30-6:00 @ LaSalle Wednesday 4:30-5:45 @ LaSalle Shelby
2012 Girls Red Tuesday 5:30-7:00 @ Montrose Grass Thursday 5:30-7:00 @ Montrose Grass Tyler
2011 Girls Blue Tuesday 5:30-7:00 @ Clark Park Thursday 6:00-7:30 @ River Shelby
2011 Girls Blue II Tuesday 5:30-7:00 @ Clark Park Thursday 6:00-7:30 @ River Shelby
2010 Girls Blue Monday 5:30-7:00 @ Clark Park Wednesday 5:30-7:00 @ Clark Park Ryan
2010 Girls Red Tuesday 7:00-8:30 @ Clark Park Thursday 4:00-5:30 @ Montrose Grass Ryan
2009 Girls Blue Tuesday 7:00-8:30 @ Clark Park Thursday 7:30-9:00 @ River Shelby
2009 Girls Red Monday 7:00-8:30 @ Clark Park Wednesday 7:00-8:30 @ Clark Park Pedja
2008 Girls Blue Monday 6:00-7:30 @ ComEd Rec Center Wednesday 6:00-7:30 @ ComEd Rec Center Slavo
2007 Girls Blue Monday 7:00-8:30 @ Clark Park Wednesday 7:00-8:30 @ Clark Park Ryan
2005 Girls MWC Monday 7:30-9:00 @ ComEd Rec Center Wednesday 7:30-9:00 @ ComEd Rec Center Slavo
2004 Girls Blue Tuesday 7:30-9:00 @ River Thursday 7:30-9:00 @ River Nicklas
2003 Girls MWC Tuesday 7:30-9:00 @ River Friday 7:30-9:00 @ Wells Slavo
2003 Girls Blue Tuesday 7:30-9:00 @ River Thursday 7:30-9:00 @ ComEd Rec Center Pedja
Translate »